Alphabetical Staff Directory

Name
(Click to Email)

Area

Phone

Website

Adams, Susan

2nd Grade

636-851-5124

Adams Website

Anderson, Dione

Reading

636-851-5135

Alvernia, Carrie

5th Grade

636-851-6409

Arnold, Betsy

3rd Grade

636-851-6175

Baehler, Alicia

2ndGrade

636-851-6321

Baeten, Donna

4th Grade

636-851-5126

Baeten Website

Barth, Melissa

Kindergarten

636-851-5136

Bayne, Susan

1stGrade

636-851-5127

Bayne Website

Beck, Pete

Vacation Station

636-851-5165

HR Vacation Station

Beer, Tony

Special Education

636-851-5146

Beerman, Janice

5th Grade

636-851-6324

Bradley, Shanna

Library Media Specialist

636-851-5144

Brasier, Melody

Site Secretary

636-851-5161

Brockland, Karen

Special Education

636-851-5185

Button, Drew

Music

636-851-5142


Cato, Tanya

OT/PT

636-851-5162


Carroll, Katie

Vacation Station

Cervera, Stacey

2ndGrade

636-851-5132

Chamberlain, Lisa

2nd Grade

636-851-5183

Coombs, Julie

Kindergarten

636-851-5140

Coyne, Erica

Music

636-851-5158

Crawford, Lindsey

1stGrade

636-851-5178

Crawford Website

Cuneo, Kristen

3rd Grade

636-851-5139

Dannenmaier, Barb

Vacation Station

636-851-5130

HR Vacation Station

DeWeese, Natalie

Building Principal

636-851-5156

Gorris, Susan

Kindergarten

636-851-5143

Gorris Website

Gotsch, Shelly

Kindergarten

636-851-5155

Giacomarra, Kristy

1stGrade

636-851-5141

Giammanco, Sarah

Art

636-851-4047

Graff-Rosenow, Christina

Reading Specialist

636-851-5135

Fazio, Katie

Adm. Intern

636-851-5147

Fitzgerald, Jodi

Reading

636-851-5133

Foster, LaTonya

Counselor

636-851-5131

Gehricke, Candace

Art

636-851-5153

Gerloff, Cheryl

Spectra

636-851-5129

Golden, Tessa

Receptionist

636-851-6179

Gotsch, Shelly

Kindergarten

(636)851-5155

Harris, Kelly

ELL

636-851-4379


Happe, Dawn

Vacation Station

Hepler, Jane

Admin. Asst.

636-851-5171

Heslin, Kellie

Spectra

636-851-5129

Highfill, Joyce

1stGrade

636-851-5605

Hosea, Cheri

5th Grade

636-851-5173

Jeffreys, JoAnn

1stGrade

636-851-5148

Kelly, Michele

4th Grade

636-851-5186

Ms. Kuhl

5th Grade

636-851-5181

Leffeler, Brandy

SPED

636-851-6316

Lecea, Gabrielle

4th Grade

636-851-5164

Lewis, Rebecca

2ndGrade

636-851-5125

Little, Jaime

Speech & Lang.

636-851-5174

Lodes, Deborah

Nurse

636-851-5163

Lovelace, Nikki

Special Education

636-851-5172

Mackiewicz, Jenne

Counselor

636-851-6145

Mackiewicz, Nathan

4th Grade

636-851-5134

Masterson, Kim

1stGrade

636-851-5151

McCarthy, Maggie

Kindergarten

636-851-5168

McCoy, Jamie

Special Education

636-851-6311


McDowell, Jordan

3rd Grade

636-851-5138


Moersch, Drew

4th Grade

636-851- 5112

Molitor, Emilie

5th Grade

636-851-6321

Molitor’s Website

Murphy, Linda

Counselor

636-851-5167


O'Neal-Hogrefe, Angeline

Assistant Principal

636-851-5581


Oldham, Makenzie

Reading

636-851-5157

Persons, Heather

4th Grade

636-851-5152


Pliske, Christina

3rd Grade

636-851-5181

Pryor, Debbie

3rdGrade

636-851-5166

Reagan, Sherry

Counselor

636-851-6428


Rector, Chris

PE

636-851-2177

Rector Website

Regan, Angie

Literacy Specialist

636-851-5128


Rosenow,Christina

Reading

636-851-5187

Schrameyer, Kristen

Kindergarten

636-851-5240

Schrameyer Website

Schuette, Stacey

Occupational Therapist

636-851-5162

Soyfer, Anna

Speech & Language

636-851-5182

Stricklin, Kody

5thGrade

636-851-5176

Swope, Todd

P.E.

636-851-5177

Tooley, Carol

ELL

636-851-5179

Vest, Greg

Counselor

Whitworth, Kim

2ndGrade

636-851-5137

Winkler, Theresa

PT

636-851-5162



 



Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.