Alphabetical Staff Directory

Name
(Click to Email)

Area

Phone

Website

Adams, Susan

2nd Grade

(636) 851-5124

Adams Website


Anderson, Dione

 Reading  (636) 851-5135  

Alvernia, Carrie

5th Grade

(636) 851-6409

 

Arnold, Betsy

3rd Grade

(636) 851-6175

 

Baehler, Alicia

2nd Grade

(636) 851-6321

 

Baeten, Donna

4th Grade

(636) 851-5126

Baeten Website

Barth, Melissa

Kindergarten

(636) 851-5136

 

Bayne, Susan

1st Grade

(636) 851-5127

Bayne Website

Beck, Pete

Vacation Station

(636) 851-5165

HR Vacation Station

Beer, Tony

Special Education

(636) 851-5146

 


Beerman, Janice

5th Grade
(636) 851-6324
 

Bradley, Shanna

Library Media Specialist

(636) 851-5144

 

Brasier, Melody

Site Secretary

(636) 851-5161

 

Brockland, Karen

Special Education

(636) 851-5185

 

Button, Drew

Music

(636) 851-5142

 


Cato, Tanya

OT/PT
 (636) 851-5162
 

Carroll, Katie

Vacation Station

 

Cervera, Stacey

2nd Grade

(636) 851-5132

 

Chamberlain, Lisa

2nd Grade

(636) 851-5183

 

Coombs, Julie

Kindergarten

(636) 851-5140

Coombs Website

Coyne, Erica

Music

(636) 851-5158

 

Crawford, Lindsey

1st Grade

(636) 851-5178

Crawford Website

Cuneo, Kristen

3rd Grade

(636) 851-5139

Cuneo Website

Dannenmaier, Barb

Vacation Station

(636) 851-5130

HR Vacation Station

DeWeese, Natalie

Building Principal

(636) 851-5156

 

Gorris, Susan

Kindergarten

(636) 851-5143

Gorris Website

Gotsch, Shelly

Kindergarten

(636) 851-5155

 

Giacomarra, Kristy

1st Grade

(636) 851-5141

 

Giammanco, Sarah

Art

(636) 851-4047

 

Graff-Rosenow, Christina

Reading Specialist

(636) 851-5135

 

Fazio, Katie

Adm. Intern

(636) 851-5147

 

Fitzgerald, Jodi

Reading

(636) 851-5133

 

Foster, LaTonya

Counselor

(636) 851-5131

 

Gehricke, Candace

Art

(636) 851-5153

 

Gerloff, Cheryl

Spectra

(636) 851-5129

 

Golden, Tessa

Receptionist

(636) 851-6179

 

Gotsch, Shelly

Kindergarten

 (636) 851-5155  

Harris, Kelly

ELL

(636) 851-4379

 


Happe, Dawn

Vacation Station

 

Hepler, Jane

Admin. Asst.

(636) 851-5171

 

Heslin, Kellie

Spectra

(636) 851-5129

 

Highfill, Joyce

1st Grade

(636) 851-5605

 

Hosea, Cheri

5th Grade

(636) 851-5173

 

Jeffreys, JoAnn

1st Grade

(636) 851-5148

 

Kelly, Michele

4th Grade

(636) 851-5186

 

Ms. Kuhl

5th Grade

(636) 851-5181 
 

Leffeler, Brandy

SPED

(636) 851-6316

 


 Lecea, Gabrielle

 4th Grade  (636) 851-5164  

Lewis, Rebecca

2nd Grade

(636) 851-5125

 

Little, Jaime

Speech & Lang.

(636) 851-5174

 

Lodes, Deborah

Nurse

(636) 851-5163

 

Lovelace, Nikki

Special Education

(636) 851-5172

 

Mackiewicz, Jenne

Counselor

(636) 851-6145

 


Mackiewicz, Nathan

 4th Grade  (636) 851-5134  

Masterson, Kim

1st Grade

(636) 851-5151

 

McCarthy, Maggie

Kindergarten

(636) 851-5168

 

McCoy, Jamie

Special Education

(636) 851-6311

 


McDowell, Jordan

 3rd Grade
 (636) 851-5138
 

Moersch, Drew

4th Grade  (636) 851- 5112
 

Murphy, Linda

Counselor

(636) 851-5167

 


O'Neal-Hogrefe, Angeline

Assistant Principal

(636) 851-5581

 

Oldham, Makenzie

 Reading  (636) 851-5157  

Persons, Heather

4th Grade

(636) 851-5152

 


Pliske, Christina

 3rd Grade
 (636) 851-5181  

Pryor, Debbie

3rd Grade

(636) 851-5166

 

Reagan, Sherry

Counselor

(636) 851-6428

 


Rector, Chris

 PE  (636) 851-2177  Rector Website

Regan, Angie

Literacy Specialist

(636) 851-5128

 


Rosenow,Christina

Reading (636) 851-5187
 

Schrameyer, Kristen

Kindergarten

(636) 851-5240

Schrameyer Website

Schuette, Stacey

Occupational Therapist

(636) 851-5162

 

Soyfer, Anna

Speech & Language

(636) 851-5182

 

Stricklin, Kody

5th Grade

(636) 851-5176

 

Swope, Todd

P.E.

(636) 851-5177

 

Tooley, Carol

ELL

(636) 851-5179

 

Vest, Greg

Counselor

 

 

Whitworth, Kim

2nd Grade

(636) 851-5137

 

Winkler, Theresa

PT

(636) 851-5162

 

Zerface, Ruth

Building Info. Spec.

(636) 851-5184